M2006/2007
Verbandsliga Männer 2005/2006
1.Spieltag
2.Spieltag
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
1 |
TSG Nord-West Frankfurt |
13:01 |
2 |
TS JV Eckenheim |
12:02 |
3 |
TV Geiß-Nidda |
09:05 |
4 |
TSV Ernsthausen B |
09:05 |
5 |
TSV Ernsthausen A |
09:05 |
6 |
TSV Ernsthausen D |
08:06 |
7 |
SKG Stockstadt |
08:06 |
8 |
TG Ober-Rosbach |
08:06 |
9 |
BSV Langenselbold |
07:07 |
10 |
TG Friedberg |
07:07 |
11 |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
06:08 |
12 |
TV Aßlar B |
06:08 |
13 |
TV Ernsthausen C |
06:08 |
14 |
TV Aßlar A |
02:12 |
15 |
TV Eschersheim |
02:12 |
16 |
TG Bornheim |
00:14 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
1 |
TSG Nord-West Frankfurt |
25:05 |
2 |
TSV Ernsthausen A |
25:05 |
3 |
TSV Ernsthausen B |
24:06 |
4 |
TG Ober-Rosbach |
22:08 |
5 |
TS JV Eckenheim |
21:09 |
6 |
BSV Langenselbold |
17:13 |
7 |
TG Friedberg |
15:15 |
8 |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
15:15 |
9 |
TSV Ernsthausen D |
14:16 |
10 |
TV Geiß-Nidda |
14:16 |
11 |
TV Aßlar B |
14:16 |
12 |
SKG Stockstadt |
13:17 |
13 |
TV Ernsthausen C |
06:24 |
14 |
TV Eschersheim |
06:24 |
15 |
TG Bornheim |
05:25 |
16 |
TV Aßlar A |
04:26 |
______________________________________________________________________________
3.Spieltag
4.Spieltag Abschlusstabelle
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
1 |
TSV Ernsthausen A |
38:06 |
2 |
TSG Nord-West Frankfurt |
37:07 |
3 |
TSV Ernsthausen B |
36:09 |
4 |
TS JV Eckenheim |
29:15 |
5 |
BSV Langenselbold |
27:17 |
6 |
TG Ober-Rosbach |
27:17 |
7 |
TSV Ernsthausen D |
24:20 |
8 |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
24:20 |
9 |
TG Friedberg |
23:21 |
10 |
TV Aßlar B |
22.22 |
11 |
SKG Stockstadt |
19:25 |
12 |
TV Geiß-Nidda |
16:28 |
13 |
TV Eschersheim |
10:34 |
14 |
TG Bornheim |
08:36 |
15 |
TV Aßlar A |
06:38 |
16 |
TSV Ernsthausen C |
06:38 |
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Punkte |
1 |
TSG Nord-West Frankfurt |
53:07 |
2 |
TSV Ernsthausen B |
52:08 |
3 |
TS JV Eckenheim |
43:17 |
4 |
TSV Ernsthausen A |
42:18 |
5 |
TG Friedberg |
35:25 |
6 |
TSV Ernsthausen D |
34:26 |
7 |
TG Ober-Rosbach |
31:29 |
8 |
TSV Ober-Erlenbach |
31:29 |
9 |
BSV Langenselbold |
29:31 |
10 |
TV Geiß-Nidda |
28:32 |
11 |
SKG Stockstadt |
28:32 |
12 |
TV Aßlar B |
26:34 |
13 |
TV Eschersheim |
16:44 |
14 |
TG Bornheim |
14:46 |
15 |
TV Aßlar A |
10:50 |
16 |
TSV Ernsthausen C |
08:52 |